Updated Feb 22, 
ATi News
​​​​
​Junior Academy Drills

Drills are on schedule


Monday 4 PM to 6:30 PM
Tuesday - 4:30 PM to 7 PM
Wednesday 4 PM to 6:30 PM
Thursday - 4:30 PM to 7 PM
Saturday - 1 PM to 3:30 PM at Whitefield





​​ ​​
Adult Drills
at Fair Oaks Tennis Center

Mondays 
10AM to 11:30AM
5.0 and below (Men and Women)

Cost: $15.





ATi Stringing Services

For ATi stringing information go to:
  http://atitennis.com/string

ATi Logo Clothing

For clothing and more go to:
 http://atitennis.com/ati-clothing​
  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director

October 31 Icy Hot Results
from Rome, GA & Chattanooga, TN (STA L2) 

 - Justin Waldman won the B16 backdraw in singles.
 - Corrie Lemasters and Kylin Sadler won 2nd in doubles.  They were unseeded and beat the 2, 5 and 4 seeds along the way.
 - Izzy Tanjuatco made it to the semis in dubs in the G12s and the quarters of the backdraw in singles.
  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director

February 2017

Emma McHale wins 2nd in the G16s GA L4 in Buford.
August - November 2016 Trophy Winners
  1. Justin Waldman wins singles and doubles Daiki Shined win doubles with Justin Amber Reed and Annafrench Sharp
    Justin Waldman wins singles and doubles Daiki Shined win doubles with Justin Amber Reed and Annafrench Sharp
  2. William win the dubs
    William win the dubs
  3. Ava Tomlin and Hunter Pullman
    Ava Tomlin and Hunter Pullman
  4. Daiki Shinoda
    Daiki Shinoda
  5. Sabritt Dozier
    Sabritt Dozier
  6. Justin Waldman and Arul Gupta
    Justin Waldman and Arul Gupta
  7. Annafrench Sharp
    Annafrench Sharp
  8. Joseph Tanjuatco
    Joseph Tanjuatco
  9. Tyler Kelly
    Tyler Kelly
  10. Brandon Carmen, Alex Carmack and Alex Healy
    Brandon Carmen, Alex Carmack and Alex Healy
  11. Aleya Siwik
    Aleya Siwik
  12. Charlotte Ficery
    Charlotte Ficery
  13. Nick Hoyt, Roman Core, Tyler Kelly and Patrick Pitts
    Nick Hoyt, Roman Core, Tyler Kelly and Patrick Pitts
  14. Jonathan Melton
    Jonathan Melton
  15. Jonathan Melton & Nick Hoyt
    Jonathan Melton & Nick Hoyt
  16. Abi Waldman
    Abi Waldman
  17. Title 37
    Title 37
  18. Title 38
    Title 38
  19. Title 41
    Title 41
  20. Title 42
    Title 42
  21. Title 43
    Title 43
  22. Izzy Tanjuatco
    Izzy Tanjuatco
  23. Sophie Salazar
    Sophie Salazar
  24. Jordan McClure
    Jordan McClure
  25. Annafrench and Lydia
    Annafrench and Lydia
  26. Emma
    Emma
  27. Izzy and Lucy
    Izzy and Lucy
  28. Campbell
    Campbell
  29. Jonathan
    Jonathan
  30. Matthew
    Matthew
  31. Lindsey
    Lindsey
  32. Paige
    Paige
  33. Mason and Roman Core
    Mason and Roman Core
  34. Daniel Halliday
    Daniel Halliday
  35. Ava & Campbell Tomlin
    Ava & Campbell Tomlin
  36. Alison Vaughan
    Alison Vaughan
  37. Emma McHale
    Emma McHale
  38. Justin
    Justin
  39. Corrie
    Corrie
  40. Annafrench and Lydia win the doubles at the Manor' GA L4 Feb 18, 2017
    Annafrench and Lydia win the doubles at the Manor' GA L4 Feb 18, 2017